Employee Search

Filter Results:
Shaune Skinner
President
Shaune Skinner
Nichole Lashley
Vice President/Ohio and Kentucky Regional Manager
Nichole Lashley
Elsie Immel-Blei
ASC Treasurer
Elsie Immel-Blei
Kevin Schwarz
Project Manager/Principal Investigator-Archaeologist
Kevin Schwarz
Debbie King
Project Coordinator
Debbie King
Len Mikles
Project Manager/Principal Ecologist
Len Mikles
Stuart Jennings
Senior Ecologist/Environmental Specialist/Safety Coordinator
Stuart Jennings
Douglas Terpstra
Project Manager/Principal Investigator-Architectural Historian
Douglas Terpstra
Jill Kunkel
Administrative Assistant/Marketing Coordinator
Jill Kunkel
Tina Hartman Davis
Cartography Manager/GIS Specialist
Tina Hartman Davis
Jeremy Thornburg
GIS Specialist/Remote Pilot
Jeremy Thornburg
Jennifer Rhodes
Quality Control/Editor/Technical Document Specialist
Jennifer Rhodes
Eric Aukeman
Archaeological Field Supervisor
Eric Aukeman
Ashley Rutkoski
Archaeologist
Ashley Rutkoski
Prathibha Belda
Accounting Administrator
Prathibha Belda
Alex Culler
Accounting Assistant
Alex Culler
David Klinge
Chief Operations Officer/Northern Ohio Regional Manager
David Klinge
Chuck Mustain
Archaeological Field Director
Chuck Mustain
Harry Nikides
Indiana Regional Manager
Harry Nikides
Leah Konicki
Cultural Resources Project Manager
Leah Konicki
David Cohen
Ecologist
David Cohen
Jenna Garrison
Environmental Scientist II / NEPA Coordinator
Jenna Garrison
Moira Snuffer
Ecologist
Moira Snuffer
Sarah Terheide
Archaeological Field Supervisor
Sarah Terheide
Nora Hillard
General Technician
Nora Hillard
Hylton Hobday
ASC Secretary/Pennsylvania Regional Manager
Hylton Hobday
Merle Mailloux
Administrative Assistant
Merle Mailloux
Mike Stanilla
Principal Investigator-Archaeology
Mike Stanilla
Tom Stetar
Principal Investigator - Archaeology
Tom Stetar
Susan Cabot
Principal Investigator-Architectural History
Susan Cabot
Ben Harvey
Principal Investigator-Architectural History
Ben Harvey
Yvonne Werzinsky
Principal Investigator/Senior Environmental Specialist
Yvonne Werzinsky
Anthony Secary
Environmental Specialist
Anthony Secary
Christopher Sheldon
Environmental Specialist
Christopher Sheldon
Amanda Plocinik
Ecological/NEPA Technician
Amanda Plocinik
Bill Baldwin
Administrative Assistant
Bill Baldwin
Samiran Chanchani
Kentucky Regional Coordinator
Samiran Chanchani
Nichole Lashley
Vice President/Ohio and Kentucky Regional Manager/Director of Federal Contracting
Nichole Lashley
Andrea Crider
Principal Investigator-Archaeologist
Andrea Crider
Adrienne Di Ruzza
Senior Ecologist
Adrienne Di Ruzza
Gabriella Fulton
Environmental Scientist
Gabriella Fulton